FANDOM


This is an Intimates armor list for Mugen Souls Z that includes images of the armor type and component icons. It is the most common type of defense slot item in the game.

In order to purchase armor, the required materials must be sold to the vendor first.

For getting higher stats, having one Self-Defense Matter at +100 will double the stats off all 4 defense slot items.

Component requirementsEdit

Name Component 1 Component 2 Component 3 Component 4
Intimates armor icon Elastic Band Underwear
Intimates armor icon Simple Bra
Intimates armor icon Simple T-ShirtComponent icon Poisonous Snake Scale x1Component icon Transparent Skin x1Component icon Compound Eyes x1Component icon Large Pincers x1
Intimates armor icon Ankle SocksComponent icon Spider Thread x1Component icon Hoodlum Mask x1Component icon Violent Beast Bone x1Component icon Bloody Stuffed Animal x1
Intimates armor icon Cotton PantiesComponent icon Twisted Wing x1Component icon Warped Nose x1Component icon New Flea Species x1Component icon Tortoise Shell x1
Intimates armor icon Rubber SwimsuitComponent icon Wide Hoof x1Component icon Magician's Quartz x1Component icon Sentient Circuit x1Component icon Strong Jaw x1
Intimates armor icon Ribbon PantiesComponent icon Blue Petals x1Component icon Tree Spirit x1
Intimates armor icon Ribbon BraComponent icon Fat Cheek x2Component icon Fairy Dust x2Component icon Carrot Skin x2
Intimates armor icon Wool SocksComponent icon Jet Black x2Component icon Flaming Mane x2Component icon Bloody Iron Sand x1Component icon Screaming Root x2
Intimates armor icon Infrared TightsComponent icon Ruffian Mask x2Component icon Water Snake Scale x2Component icon Black Tile x1Component icon Pectinate Foot x1
Intimates armor icon Iron PantiesComponent icon Dried Shed Skin x1Component icon Sharp Fang x2Component icon Ghost Mask x2Component icon Ground Ash x1
Intimates armor icon Iron BraComponent icon Luminescent Ash x1Component icon Scarlet Tail x1Component icon Red Seeds x2Component icon Fairy Wings x3
Intimates armor icon Frilly BikiniComponent icon Empty Green Cartridge x1Component icon Healthy Sesame x3Component icon Iron Cog x1Component icon Small Beak x3
Intimates armor icon Bronze SocksComponent icon Yellow Stone x1Component icon Pterosaur Talon x3Component icon Poison Tail x1Component icon Unassuming Hat x3
Intimates armor icon Bronze T-ShirtComponent icon Lead Shell x3Component icon One Thousand Heads x1Component icon World Tree Bark x1Component icon Springy Tail x3
Intimates armor icon Pure White PantiesComponent icon Mastercraft Cogwheel x3Component icon Crystal x3Component icon Ridge-End Tile x1Component icon Lightning Beak x1
Intimates armor icon Pure Crimson BraComponent icon Gangster Mask x4Component icon Center Claw x2Component icon Yellow Seeds x4Intimates armor icon Pure White Panties x1
Intimates armor icon FishnetsComponent icon Bloody Metal Shard x2Component icon Small Cloth x2Component icon Fly Agaric Spore x4Component icon Fruit of Avalon x4
Intimates armor icon Tight Ass T-ShirtComponent icon Tough Tail x2Component icon Dried Paddy x4Intimates armor icon Fishnets x1
Intimates armor icon Micro BikiniComponent icon Iron Shell x4Component icon Mysterious Fish Gills x2Intimates armor icon Tight Ass TShirt x1Intimates armor icon Pure Crimson Bra x1
Intimates armor icon Knee SocksComponent icon Fatal Thread x4Component icon Sacred Tree Sapling x2Intimates armor icon Micro Bikini x1
Intimates armor icon Tight SpatsComponent icon King's Treasure x2Component icon Grass Crown x4Intimates armor icon Knee Socks x1
Intimates armor icon Dark Blue High SocksComponent icon Stilbellaceae Spore x5Component icon Black Seeds x5Intimates armor icon Tight Spats x1
Intimates armor icon String-Tied PantiesComponent icon Forbidden Treasure x3Component icon Green Petals x5Component icon Wriggly Ivy x5Intimates armor icon Dark Blue High Socks x1
Intimates armor icon Wet LeotardComponent icon Cushy Tail x5Component icon Pink Paw x5Component icon Green Petals x5Intimates armor icon StringTied Panties x1
Intimates armor icon Tidy Black TightsComponent icon Illuminating Lamp x6Component icon Unknown Meat x3Component icon Magic Water Crystal x3Intimates armor icon Wet Leotard x1
Intimates armor icon Orichalcum PantiesComponent icon World Tree's Root x4Component icon Karate Mask x8Component icon Compressor x8Intimates armor icon Tidy Black Tights x1
Intimates armor icon School Bloomers [DLC]Component icon Halogenated Metal x1Component icon Holy Music Stand x1Intimates armor icon Orichalcum Panties x1
Intimates armor icon Cute Striped PantiesComponent icon Aquadite x1Component icon Peon Regulations x1Component icon Magic Particle x1Intimates armor icon Orichalcum Panties x1
Intimates armor icon Overwhelming ThongComponent icon Sun Key x1Component icon Moon Mirror x1Intimates armor icon Cute Striped Panties x1

Armor statsEdit

Name HP SP ATK DEF INT MND AGI  TEC MOVE Notes
Intimates armor icon Elastic Band Underwear000808000
Intimates armor icon Simple Bra00019016000
Intimates armor icon Simple T-Shirt00032027000
Intimates armor icon Ankle Socks00051017000
Intimates armor icon Cotton Panties00074062000
Intimates armor icon Rubber Swimsuit0001030341200
Intimates armor icon Ribbon Panties01601330111000
Intimates armor icon Ribbon Bra0001650550130
Intimates armor icon Wool Socks24001980165000
Intimates armor icon Infrared Tights0002360782900
Intimates armor icon Iron Panties35002840237000
Intimates armor icon Iron Bra00283400284000
Intimates armor icon Frilly Bikini00040803400340
Intimates armor icon Bronze Socks00048901634000
Intimates armor icon Bronze T-Shirt00485860489000
Intimates armor icon Pure White Panties00072902430600
Intimates armor icon Pure Crimson Bra00769120760000
Intimates armor icon Fishnets09501,1400380000
Intimates armor icon Tight Ass T-Shirt118001,42501,187000
Intimates armor icon Micro Bikini015101,8160605000
Intimates armor icon Knee Socks09602,316961,930000
Intimates armor icon Tight Spats12301232,9540984000
Intimates armor icon Dark Blue High Socks015703,7681573,140000
Intimates armor icon String-Tied Panties002064,95301,65102060
Intimates armor icon Wet Leotard0006,36002,120530050
Intimates armor icon Tidy Black Tights36636608,79907,333000
Intimates armor icon Orichalcum Panties1,5000012,00004,000000
Intimates armor icon School Bloomers [DLC]00018,0007506,000075050
Intimates armor icon Cute Striped Panties0875021,00007,00087500
Intimates armor icon Overwhelming Thong1,2501,2501,25030,0001,25010,0001,2501,2500

See alsoEdit

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.